FbK - Stadion Nový Bor

Vítejte na stránkách novoborských florbalistů

Rozpis soutěže 06 -07

Rozpis Muži

Soupiska družstva:

Bezouška Martin, Bezouška Radek, Eichler Jakub, Herman Přemysl, Kábele Petr, Knol Ondřej

Mareš Jan, Martinec Jakub, Nágr Jiří, Novák Lukáš, Sobek Miroslav, Sukup Radim 

Šindelář Václav, Tamajka Martin, Tregner Jan, Tregner Petr, Zeman Martin, Zeman Petr,

Rozpis utkání Severozápadní přebor mužů    2006 - 2007 MSz5 - IV
              pořádající oddíl
1. turnaj Neděle        
E001 1 24.9.06 08:15 SK Paintball Varnsdorf

5 : 4

FbK Rumburk SK Paintball Varnsdorf
E002 09:30 FbK Stadion Nový Bor

5 : 0

SK Tornádo Ústí n/L
E003 10:45 FbK Rumburk

4 : 4

FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E004 12:00 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B

2 : 2

FBC Česká Lípa B
E005 13:15 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí

5 : 1

FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E006 14:30 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L

3 : 7

TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E007 15:45 FBC Česká Lípa B

3 : 3

SK Paintball Varnsdorf
           
2. turnaj Sobota        
E008 2 30.9.06 08:15 FbK Rumburk

1:13

FbK Stadion Nový Bor FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E009 09:30 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L

5 : 7

FBC Česká Lípa B
E010 10:45 SK Paintball Varnsdorf

2 : 2

TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E011 12:00 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí

3 : 1

SK Tornádo Ústí n/L
E012 13:15 FBC Česká Lípa B

8 : 1

FbK Rumburk
E013 14:30 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B

2 : 2

FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E014 15:45 FbK Stadion Nový Bor

5 : 3

SK Paintball Varnsdorf
               
3. turnaj Neděle        
E015 3 22.10.06 08:15 FbK Rumburk 2 : 6 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L FbK Rumburk
E016 09:30 SK Paintball Varnsdorf 5 : 4 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E017 10:45 FbK Stadion Nový Bor 3 : 3 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E018 12:00 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí 1:10 FBC Česká Lípa B
E019 13:15 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L 1 : 4 SK Paintball Varnsdorf
E020 14:30 FBC Česká Lípa B  11:1 FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E021 15:45 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B  5 : 4 FbK Rumburk
               
4. turnaj Neděle        
E022 4 12.11.06 08:15 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí 6:3 FbK Rumburk FBC Česká Lípa "B"
E023 09:30 SK Paintball Varnsdorf 3:2 FBC Česká Lípa B
E024 10:45 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L 3 : 4 FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E025 12:00 FBC Česká Lípa B 1:3 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E026 13:15 FbK Rumburk 3:7 SK Paintball Varnsdorf
E027 14:30 FbK Stadion Nový Bor 1 : 5 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E028 15:45 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B 3:3 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L
               
5. turnaj Neděle        
E029 5 19.11.06 08:15 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B 3 : 2  SK Paintball Varnsdorf TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E030 09:30 FbK Rumburk 2 : 7 FBC Česká Lípa B
E031 10:45 SK Paintball Varnsdorf 1 : 6 FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E032 12:00 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L 1 : 2 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E033 13:15 FbK Stadion Nový Bor 5 : 2 FbK Rumburk
E034 14:30 FBC Česká Lípa B 8 : 1 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L
E035 15:45 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí 3 : 3 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
               
6. turnaj Neděle        

E036

6 17.12.06 08:15 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí  4:8 SK Paintball Varnsdorf FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E037 09:30 FbK Rumburk  1:10 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E038 10:45 FbK Stadion Nový Bor  2:5 FBC Česká Lípa B
E039 12:00 SK Paintball Varnsdorf  7:4 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L
E040 13:15 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B  8:3 FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E041 14:30 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L  3:2 FbK Rumburk
E042 15:45 FBC Česká Lípa B  5:2 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
 

7. turnaj Sobota        
E043 7 6.1.07 08:15 SK Paintball Varnsdorf 2:4 FBC Česká Lípa B SK Paintball Varnsdorf
E044 09:30 FbK Stadion Nový Bor  7:6 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E045 10:45 FBC Česká Lípa B  2:1 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E046 12:00 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L  3:5 FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E047 13:15 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí  4:3 FbK Rumburk
E048 14:30 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B  4:2 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L
E049 15:45 FbK Rumburk  7:2 SK Paintball Varnsdorf
           
8. turnaj Neděle        
E050 8 28.1.07 08:15 FbK Stadion Nový Bor   FbK Rumburk FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E051 09:30 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B   SK Paintball Varnsdorf
E052 10:45 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L   FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E053 12:00 FbK Rumburk   FBC Česká Lípa B
E054 13:15 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí   TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E055 14:30 FBC Česká Lípa B   SK Tornádo Ústí n/L
E056 15:45 SK Paintball Varnsdorf   FbK Stadion Nový Bor
               
9. turnaj Neděle        
E057 9 25.2.07 08:15 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L   FbK Rumburk FbK Rumburk
E058 09:30 FbK Stadion Nový Bor   FBC Česká Lípa B
E059 10:45 SK Paintball Varnsdorf   SK Tornádo Ústí n/L
E060 12:00 FBC Česká Lípa B   FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E061 13:15 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B   FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E062 14:30 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí   SK Paintball Varnsdorf
E063 15:45 FbK Rumburk   TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
               
10. turnaj Neděle        
E064 10 18.3.07 08:15 FbK Stadion Nový Bor   SK Tornádo Ústí n/L FBC Česká Lípa "B"
E065 09:30 FbK Rumburk   FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E066 10:45 FBC Česká Lípa B   SK Paintball Varnsdorf
E067 12:00 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L   TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E068 13:15 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí   FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E069 14:30 SK Paintball Varnsdorf   FbK Rumburk
E070 15:45 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B   FBC Česká Lípa B
               
11. turnaj Neděle        
E071 11 1.4.07 08:15 SK Paintball Varnsdorf   TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E072 09:30 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí   SK Tornádo Ústí n/L
E073 10:45 FBC Česká Lípa B   FbK Rumburk
E074 12:00 FbK Stadion Nový Bor   SK Paintball Varnsdorf
E075 13:15 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B   FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E076 14:30 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L   FBC Česká Lípa B
E077 15:45 FbK Rumburk   FbK Stadion Nový Bor
               
12. turnaj Neděle        
E078 12 22.4.07 08:15 FbK MP Igráčci Štětí   FBC Česká Lípa B FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E079 09:30 FbK Stadion Nový Bor   TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B
E080 10:45 FbK Rumburk   SK Tornádo Ústí n/L
E081 12:00 SK Paintball Varnsdorf   FbK MP Igráčci Štětí
E082 13:15 FBC Česká Lípa B   FbK Stadion Nový Bor
E083 14:30 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice LFP B   FbK Rumburk
E084 15:45 SK Tornádo Ústí n/L   SK Paintball Varnsdorf
Žádné komentáře